+923332110529
Office No.SF-32, Vincy Mall, Block 9 Clifton Karachi
info@maxxcapitals.com

Saima Business Park – A Luxurious Office Space in Korangi Industrial Area

Project Features

  • Administrative support
  • Broadband Internet
  • Cleaning
  • Contemporary architecture
  • Fireplace
  • Garbage disposal
  • Lift
  • Meeting rooms
  • Porch
  • Reception services
  • Security System
  • WiFi

Project Details

Saima Business Park is a ground plus 13 project with 4 floors of parking and 9 floors of luxurious offices. It is located near Singer Chowrangi in Korangi Industrial Area. The project offers offices and showrooms with dedicated spacious car parking on 30 easy monthly installments.

Saima Business Park Project Details:

  • Ground + 13 Floors
  • 4 Floors of Parking
  • 9 Floors of Luxurious Offices and Showrooms
  • Dedicated car parking for each office and showroom
  • 30 Easy Monthly Installments

Saima Business Park Location:

Saima Business Park is located near Singer Chowrangi in Korangi Industrial Area.

Location: Singer Chowrangi, Korangi Industrial Area, Karachi

Saima Business Park Payment Plan:

The project offers offices and showrooms with dedicated spacious car parking on 30 easy monthly installments.
Starting Price: 1.08 Crore
Booking: Starts from 10% only
Payment Plan: 2.5 years flexible payment plan

Saima Business Park: Office Space Price List

Office No.SqftPrice/SqftTotal CostCorner ChargeRoad Facing ChargeFinal Total Cost
Office No.18471500012,705,00012,705,000
Office No.211731700019,941,000997,050997,05021,935,100
Office No.38421700014,314,000715,70015,029,700
Office No.48681700014,756,000737,80015,493,800
Office No.510101700017,170,000858,500858,50018,887,000
Office No.67241500010,860,000543,00011,403,000

Why Invest in Saima Business Park:

Saima Business Park is a luxurious office space that offers a great opportunity for investment. The project is located in a prime location and offers easy payment plans. The offices and showrooms are spacious and come with dedicated car parking. The project is being developed by Saima Group, a trusted name in the real estate industry of Pakistan.

Saima Group is a well-established and reputable builder and developer in Karachi. They have a proven track record of delivering high-quality projects on time and within budget. Some of their other successful projects include Saima Waterfront and Saima Business Center.

  • Prime Location: Located in Korangi Industrial Area, which is a major commercial hub of Karachi.
  • Flexible Payment Plan: Makes it easy for investors to buy an office or showroom.
  • High-Quality Construction: Saima Group is known for their quality construction and use of high-quality materials.
  • Excellent Amenities: The project offers a wide range of amenities, including 24/7 security, backup power, and high-speed internet.
  • Promising Investment: Offices and showrooms in Korangi Industrial Area are in high demand, making this a great investment opportunity.

Click here to download brochure

For Booking and Details:

MaxX Capitals

Contact MaxX Capitals today to book your office or showroom at Saima Business Park!

Project Floor Plans

Floor Plan Saima Business Park Korangi Industrial Area.png

Leave a reply

Call Now For Details
Send this to a friend